Qualificazioni Sharpshooter Trophy
Codogno - 20 ottobre 2002
Aldo Ascione
Alberto Monsignori
Pier Luigi Ceroni
Francesco Maria Della Valle
Roberto Lanzone
Carlo Pavani
Fulvio Segreti
Emanuele Subert
Vincenzo Tumbiolo
Gianni Volpi
Codogno - 13 febbraio 2003
Saverio Cortese
Viviano Gregis
Andrea Franco Scotti
Renzo Sgarella
Codogno - 20 luglio 2003
Carlo Pasino
Osvaldo Rizzoli
Valter Ubiali
Codogno - 19 ottobre 2003
Alberto Beretta
Luigi Fiocchi
Codogno - 22 febbraio 2004
Giovanni Gentile
Codogno - 20 giugno 2004
Sergio Brambilla
Adriano Gervasi
Adriano Farello
Gino Tripolino
Codogno - 13 febbraio 2005
Pierino Trezzi
Codogno - 17 aprile 2005
Giovanni Gabrielli
Maurizio Lamberti
Lorenzo Ropa
Codogno - 5 febbraio 2006
Giordana Bucciarelli
Claudio Cazzoli
Codogno - 3 settembre 2006
Pietro Armoir
Codogno - 22 ottobre 2006
Antonio Andreoli
Ulrico Ghimmy
Bruno Piglione
Milano - 13 maggio 2007
Alberto Beria
Franco Comini
Giorgio Replica arma lunga
Giuseppe Zarriello
Milano - 3 giugno 2007
Luciano Donati
Sergio Marangoni
Ivo Rizzardi
Milano - 17 giugno 2007
Giorgio Replica arma corta
Milano - 16 settembre 2007
Aldo Banfi
Roberto Da Ros
Alberto Minelle
Milano - 2 marzo 2008
Luca Martina
Milano - 11 maggio 2008
Agostino Lertora
Milano - 14 settembre 2008
Federico Durbano
Giancarlo Pennuto
Milano - 25 ottobre 2009
Emanuele Grossi
Milano - 14 febbraio 2010
Massimo Pucitta
Milano - 19 febbraio 2012
Claudio De Candido
Milano - 30 settembre 2012
Cesare Giacopelli
Milano - 14 aprile 2013
Alfredo Dalla Rovere
Calogero Sammarco
Fernanda Crippa
Filippo Gargarella
Giosuè Lucariello
Aldo Ascione
Alberto Monsignori
Pier Luigi Ceroni
Francesco Maria Della Valle
Roberto Lanzone
Carlo Pavani
Fulvio Segreti
Emanuele Subert
Vincenzo Tumbiolo
Gianni Volpi
Codogno - 13 febbraio 2003
Saverio Cortese
Viviano Gregis
Andrea Franco Scotti
Renzo Sgarella
Codogno - 20 luglio 2003
Carlo Pasino
Osvaldo Rizzoli
Valter Ubiali
Codogno - 19 ottobre 2003
Alberto Beretta
Luigi Fiocchi
Codogno - 22 febbraio 2004
Giovanni Gentile
Codogno - 20 giugno 2004
Sergio Brambilla
Adriano Gervasi
Adriano Farello
Gino Tripolino
Codogno - 13 febbraio 2005
Pierino Trezzi
Codogno - 17 aprile 2005
Giovanni Gabrielli
Maurizio Lamberti
Lorenzo Ropa
Codogno - 5 febbraio 2006
Giordana Bucciarelli
Claudio Cazzoli
Codogno - 3 settembre 2006
Pietro Armoir
Codogno - 22 ottobre 2006
Antonio Andreoli
Ulrico Ghimmy
Bruno Piglione
Milano - 13 maggio 2007
Alberto Beria
Franco Comini
Giorgio Replica arma lunga
Giuseppe Zarriello
Milano - 3 giugno 2007
Luciano Donati
Sergio Marangoni
Ivo Rizzardi
Milano - 17 giugno 2007
Giorgio Replica arma corta
Milano - 16 settembre 2007
Aldo Banfi
Roberto Da Ros
Alberto Minelle
Milano - 2 marzo 2008
Luca Martina
Milano - 11 maggio 2008
Agostino Lertora
Milano - 14 settembre 2008
Federico Durbano
Giancarlo Pennuto
Milano - 25 ottobre 2009
Emanuele Grossi
Milano - 14 febbraio 2010
Massimo Pucitta
Milano - 19 febbraio 2012
Claudio De Candido
Milano - 30 settembre 2012
Cesare Giacopelli
Milano - 14 aprile 2013
Alfredo Dalla Rovere
Calogero Sammarco
Fernanda Crippa
Filippo Gargarella
Giosuè Lucariello